Free company profile — no paywall, no login

O2GAM SAS

Marseille, Franța

O2GAM SAS, Marseille, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 852905827 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

290.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2021: 200.000 €2022: 290.000 €
20212022

Financials

Indicator30.09.202130.09.2022
Bilanzsumme78.769 €91.985 €
Gewinn10.757,00 €24.931 €
Umsatz200.000 €e290.000 €e
Umsatzrendite5,4 %e8,6 %e
Eigenkapital26.330 €51.260 €
EK-Quote33,4 %55,7 %
EK-Rendite40,9 %48,6 %
Mitarbeiterzahl2e2e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter100.000 €e145.000 €e
Steuern307,00 €1.744,00 €
Steuer-Quote2,9 %7 %
Kassenbestand41.607 €17.233,00 €
Forderungen34.689 €73.163 €
Verbindlichkeiten52.440 €40.725 €
Materialaufwand14.593,00 €15.910,00 €
Personalaufwand90.913 €110.808 €
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter45.457 €e55.404 €e
Gewinn CAGR—131,8 %
Umsatz CAGR—45 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-09-302022-09-30
Sachanlagen2.4731.589
Gesamtes Anlagevermögen2.4731.589
Forderungen – Forderungen und zugehörige Konten12.86343.504
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen – Sonstige21.82629.659
Geld41.60717.233
Summe Umlaufvermögen + Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten76.29690.396
Gesamtvermögen78.76991.985
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital5.0005.000
Erneute Verschiebung10.57320.830
Jahresergebnis10.75724.931
Eigenkapital gesamt - Gesamt I26.33051.260
Lieferanten und angehängte Konten20.08612.554
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten32.35424.409
Gesamtverschuldung52.44040.725
Gesamtsumme Verbindlichkeiten78.76991.985
Gesetzliche Rücklage—500
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten—3.763

Network

PräsidentPräsidentehem. Geschäftsführerehem. GFO2GAM SASO2GAM SAS, Marseille, FrankreichAhmed GadhgadhiAhmed Gadhgadhi, Marseille, FrankreichFinitions de Peinture Sàrl ✝︎Finitions de Peinture Sàrl, Marseille, Frankreich
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Präsident Ahmed Gadhgadhi

    27.08.2019 Präsident Ahmed Gadhgadhi

  2. Eintragung

    26.07.2019 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Marseille, Frankreich

    26.07.2019 Sitz: Marseille, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of O2GAM SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (150+)

13015 Marseille

94689 companies are registered in Marseille in total.

FAQ — O2GAM SAS

Care este numărul de înregistrare al O2GAM SAS?
O2GAM SAS is registered under the number 852905827 in the official register (Franța).
Where is O2GAM SAS registered?
O2GAM SAS are adresa înregistrată în Marseille, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al O2GAM SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of O2GAM SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — O2GAM SAS
legal_nameO2GAM SAS
legal_cityMarseille
registration_authority_entity_id852905827
legal_jurisdictionFR
legal_first_address_line5 du Silence
legal_postal_code13015
headquarters_cityMarseille
headquarters_postal_code13015
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id5671067218608128
sourceregistry